• ECOPOWERCOM
  • ECOPOWERCOM
  • ECOPOWERCOM
  • ECOPOWERCOM

3PT-DG3300-DO20

1.25 GPS SINGLEMODE 1310nm SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, DDM 20KM

Country of Origin.: USA
Brand.: ECOPOWER
Availability :
In Stock

1.25 GPS SINGLEMODE 1310nm SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, DDM 20KM

$45.00
QTY:

SFP MODULE LC

There has no download data.

Write your own review

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality
Price
Value